Meendo.Com - Info meendo.com

meendo.com receives about 11,200 unique visitors and 103,712 (9.26 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $312.42/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $148,663.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank meendo.com is ranked number 29,786 in the world and 0.00224% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in 11, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.208.60.144. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with meendo.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is meendo.com?

11.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
11,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
336,000
Pages per Visit:
9.26
Daily Pageviews:
103,712
Alexa Rank:
29,786 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00224%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 33.6%48.5%2748
Germany 11.7%13.7%8237
Azerbaijan 9.2%1.4%2358
Netherlands 5.7%11.1%3481
Ukraine 3.7%4.5%3835
United States 3.4%1.1%110330
Finland 2.4%6.2%3209
Spain 2.0%2.7%23773
Turkey 1.9%1.2%13387
Uzbekistan 1.9%1.9%1779
United Kingdom 1.7%0.3%60508
Italy 1.6%0.4%44445
India 1.4%0.3%87588
France 1.1%0.1%90115
Romania 1.1%0.4%12141
Poland 1.0%0.8%30601
Belarus 0.7%0.1%11451
Algeria 0.6%0.2%12655
Brazil 0.6%0.1%103980
Latvia 0.5%0.3%4696
Georgia 0.5%0.3%1995

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
meendo.com
72.36%96.79%15
landing.meendo.com
28.09%2.87%1.1
OTHER
0%0.34%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush meendo.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  meendo.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is meendo.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much meendo.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$312.42
Monthly Revenue:
$9,372.60
Yearly Revenue:
$114,033.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 50,300$102.11
Germany 14,209$68.63
Netherlands 11,512$58.60
Finland 6,430$46.62
United States 1,141$13.09
Ukraine 4,667$6.39
Spain 2,800$3.11
Uzbekistan 1,971$2.40
Azerbaijan 1,452$2.34
United Kingdom 311$1.94
Poland 830$1.50
Italy 415$1.45
Turkey 1,245$1.36
India 311$0.50
Romania 415$0.49
Georgia 311$0.49
France 104$0.49
Latvia 311$0.42
Algeria 207$0.19
Brazil 104$0.18
Belarus 104$0.14

How much money do meendo.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$52.82
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,584.64
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$19,279.79
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
13,228
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
396,854
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,828,390
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 4,120$19.90
Finland 1,479$10.72
Netherlands 1,957$9.96
Russian Federation 3,018$6.13
United States 205$2.36
Ukraine 607$0.83
Spain 532$0.59
Poland 274$0.50
Uzbekistan 315$0.38
Azerbaijan 232$0.37
United Kingdom 50$0.31
Italy 71$0.25
India 87$0.14
Romania 87$0.10
Turkey 87$0.09
Latvia 53$0.07
France 11$0.05
Georgia 16$0.02
Belarus 10$0.01
Brazil 6$0.01
Algeria 10$0.01

How much is meendo.com worth?

Website Value:
$148,663.25

Where is meendo.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.208.60.144
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
DataWeb Global Group B.V. 
Server Location:
11
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.208.60.144

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does meendo.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1206 ms) 70 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  29
Vendor reliability:
  29
Privacy:
  29
Child safety:
  6

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

meendo.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

meendo.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with meendo.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
meendo.com widget